Home >> Networking >> Aqua Fiber Optic Cable


Features
*. Fulfill high bandwidth needs
*. Use with LED and VCSEL laser light sources
*. Backward compatible with LED-based 50/125 multimode fiber applications
*. For use in 10 Gigabit ethernet applications


 
LC to LC Duplex (2 Strand) LC to LC 10Gb Aqua Fiber Cable LC to LC 10Gb Aqua Fiber Cable
Multi Mode, 2.0mm OM4 Multi mode Duplex 50/125, 2.0 mm Multi mode Duplex 50/125
50/125 Standard Zipcore Part No. Length Part No. Length
Part No. Length 16FP-10-LCLC-01 1 m 15FP-10-LCLC-02 2 m
16FP-M4-LCLC-01 1 m 16FP-10-LCLC-02 2 m 15FP-10-LCLC-10 10 m
16FP-M4-LCLC-02 2 m 16FP-10-LCLC-03 3 m    
16FP-M4-LCLC-03 3 m 16FP-10-LCLC-04 4 m    
16FP-M4-LCLC-04 4 m 16FP-10-LCLC-05 5 m    
16FP-M4-LCLC-05 5 m 16FP-10-LCLC-06 6 m    
16FP-M4-LCLC-06 6 m 16FP-10-LCLC-07 7 m    
16FP-M4-LCLC-07 7 m 16FP-10-LCLC-10 10 m    
16FP-M4-LCLC-09 9 m 16FP-10-LCLC-15 15 m    
16FP-M4-LCLC-10 10 m 16FP-10-LCLC-20 20 m    
16FP-M4-LCLC-12 12 m 16FP-10-LCLC-25 25 m    
16FP-M4-LCLC-15 15 m 16FP-10-LCLC-30 30 m    
16FP-M4-LCLC-20 20 m        
16FP-M4-LCLC-25 25 m        
16FP-M4-LCLC-30 30 m        
           
           
   
LC to SC 10Gb Aqua Fiber Cable LC to LC 10Gb Aqua Fiber Cable SC to SC 10Gb Aqua Fiber Cable
Multi mode Duplex 50/125 Multi mode Duplex 50/125, 2.0 mm Multi mode Duplex 50/125, 2.0 mm
Part No. Length Part No. Length Part No. Length
15FP-10-LCSC-03 3 m 16FP-10-LCSC-01 1 m 16FP-10-SCSC-01 1 m
15FP-10-LCSC-05 5 m 16FP-10-LCSC-02 2 m 16FP-10-SCSC-02 2 m
15FP-10-LCSC-10 10 m 16FP-10-LCSC-03 3 m 16FP-10-SCSC-03 3 m
        16FP-10-SCSC-05 5 m
        16FP-10-SCSC-15 15 m

          
                   
                    
          
               
           
              
               


All rights Reserved ©2009-2015 Comtop Connectivity Solutions Inc.

all words
any words
exact phrase
ACDCPowerCable
ACDCPowerCable
ACDCPowerCable
ACDCPowerCable
ACDCPowerCable
ACDCPowerCable