Home >> Networking >> Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable


  a
SC to SC Duplex (2 Strand) SC to SC Duplex (2 Strand) SC to ST Duplex (2 Strand)
Multi Mode Multi Mode, 2.0mm OD Multi Mode
62.5/125 Standard Zipcore 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore
Part No. Length Part No. Length Part No. Length
11FP-MD-SCSC-01 1 m 12FP-MD-SCSC-03 3 m 11FP-MD-SCST-01 1 m
11FP-MD-SCSC-02 2 m     11FP-MD-SCST-02 2 m
11FP-MD-SCSC-05 5 m     11FP-MD-SCST-03 3 m
11FP-MD-SCSC-10 10 m     11FP-MD-SCST-05 5 m
11FP-MD-SCSC-15 15 m     11FP-MD-SCST-10 10 m
11FP-MD-SCSC-20 20 m        
           
a        
ST to ST Duplex (2 Strand) ST to ST Duplex (2 Strand)    
Multi Mode Multi Mode, 2.0mm OD    
62.5/125 Standard Zipcore 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore    
Part No. Length Part No. Length    
11FP-MD-STST-02 2 m 12FP-MD-STST-10 10 m    
11FP-MD-STST-03 3 m        
11FP-MD-STST-05 5 m        
           
 
SC to ST Duplex (2 Strand) ST to ST Duplex (2 Strand) ST to ST Duplex (2 Strand)
Multi Mode Multi Mode Multi Mode, 2.0mm OD
50/125 Standard Zipcore 50/125 Standard Zipcore 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore
Part No. Length Part No. Length Part No. Length
15FP-MD-SCST-01 1 m 15FP-MD-STST-01 1 m 16FP-MD-STST-02 2 m
15FP-MD-SCST-02 2 m 15FP-MD-STST-02 2 m    
15FP-MD-SCST-03 3 m 15FP-MD-STST-03 3 m    
15FP-MD-SCST-05 5 m 15FP-MD-STST-05 5 m    
15FP-MD-SCST-10 10 m 15FP-MD-STST-10 10 m    
           
       
SC to SC Duplex (2 Strand)   LC to LC Duplex (2 Strand)
Multi Mode   Multi Mode, 2.0mm OD
50/125 Standard Zipcore   62.5/125 Standard Zipcore
Part No. Length Part No. Length Part No. Length
15FP-MD-SCSC-01 1 m 15FP-MD-SCSC-05 5 m 12FP-MD-SCSC-02 2 m
15FP-MD-SCSC-02 2 m 15FP-MD-SCSC-10 10 m    
15FP-MD-SCSC-03 3 m 15FP-MD-SCSC-15 15 m    
           
           
   
LC to LC Duplex (2 Strand) LC to LC Duplex (2 Strand)  
Multi Mode, 3.0mm OD Multi Mode, 2.0mm OD  
62.5/125 Standard Zipcore 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore  
Part No. Length Part No. Length    
11FP-MD-LCLC-04 4 m 12FP-MD-LCLC-01 1 m    
11FP-MD-LCLC-06 6 m 12FP-MD-LCLC-02 2 m    
11FP-MD-LCLC-08 8 m 12FP-MD-LCLC-05 5 m    
11FP-MD-LCLC-09 9 m 12FP-MD-LCLC-08 8 m    
11FP-MD-LCLC-10 10 m 12FP-MD-LCLC-15 15 m    
11FP-MD-LCLC-15 15 m        
           
a      
LC to SC Duplex (2 Strand) LC to SC Duplex (2 Strand)  
Multi Mode, 3.0mm OD

Multi Mode, 2.0mm OD

 
62.5/125 Standard Zipcore 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore  
Part No. Length Part No. Length    
11FP-MD-LCSC-01 1 m 12FP-MD-LCSC-01 1 m    
11FP-MD-LCSC-02 2 m 12FP-MD-LCSC-03 3 m    
11FP-MD-LCSC-15 15 m 12FP-MD-LCSC-05 5 m    
  12FP-MD-LCSC-10 10 m    
       
a        
LC to ST Duplex (2 Strand) LC to ST Duplex (2 Strand)  
Multi Mode, 3.0mm OD Multi Mode, 2.0mm OD  
62.5/125 Standard Zipcore 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore  
Part No. Length Part No. Length    
11FP-MD-LCST-05 5 m 12FP-MD-LCST-01 1 m    
11FP-MD-LCST-10 10 m 12FP-MD-LCST-02 2 m    
    12FP-MD-LCST-03 3 m    
    12FP-MD-LCST-05 5 m    
    12FP-MD-LCST-10 10 m    
       
   
LC to SC Duplex (2 Strand) LC to SC Duplex (2 Strand) LC to ST Duplex (2 Strand)
Multi Mode, 3.0mm OD Multi Mode, 2.0mm OD Multi Mode
50/125 Standard Zipcore 50/125 Standard Zipcore 50/125 Standard Zipcore
Part No. Length Part No. Length Part No. Length
15FP-MD-LCSC-01 1 m 16FP-MD-LCSC-02 2 m 15FP-MD-LCST-01 1 m
15FP-MD-LCSC-02 2 m 16FP-MD-LCSC-03 3 m 15FP-MD-LCST-02 2 m
15FP-MD-LCSC-03 3 m 16FP-MD-LCSC-05 5 m 15FP-MD-LCST-03 3 m
15FP-MD-LCSC-05 5 m 16FP-MD-LCSC-10 10 m 15FP-MD-LCST-05 5 m
15FP-MD-LCSC-10 10 m        
           
   
LC to LC Duplex (2 Strand) LC to LC Duplex (2 Strand)  
Multi Mode Multi Mode, 2.0mm OD  
50/125 Standard Zipcore 50/125 Standard Zipcore  
Part No. Length Part No. Length    
15FP-MD-LCLC-01 1 m 16FP-MD-LCLC-02 2 m    
15FP-MD-LCLC-02 2 m 16FP-MD-LCLC-03 3 m    
15FP-MD-LCLC-03 3 m 16FP-MD-LCLC-05 5 m    
15FP-MD-LCLC-05 5 m 16FP-MD-LCSC-20 10 m    
15FP-MD-LCLC-06 6 m        
15FP-MD-LCLC-10 10 m        
15FP-MD-LCLC-15 15 m        
           
FC to FC Duplex (2 Strand) MTRJ to LC Duplex (2 Strand) MTRJ to ST Duplex (2 Strand)
Multi Mode Multi Mode Multi Mode
62.5/125 Standard Zipcore 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore
Part No. Length Part No. Length Part No. Length
11FP-MD-FCFC-01 1 m 11FP-MD-MTLC-02 2 m 11FP-MD-MTST-01 1 m
11FP-MD-FCFC-02 2 m 11FP-MD-MTLC-03 3 m 11FP-MD-MTST-02 2 m
11FP-MD-FCFC-03 3 m     11FP-MD-MTST-03 3 m
11FP-MD-FCFC-05 5 m     11FP-MD-MTST-05 5 m
11FP-MD-FCFC-10 10 m
MTRJ to SC Duplex (2 Strand) MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex (2 Strand) MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex (2 Strand)
Multi Mode Multi Mode Multi Mode
62.5/125 Standard Zipcore 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore
Part No. Length Part No. Length Part No. Length
11FP-C24491-01M 1 m 11FP-C2C291-02M 2 m 11FP-MD-MTMT-01 1 m
11FP-MD-MTSC-02 2 m 11FP-C2C291-05M 5 m 11FP-MD-MTMT-03 3 m
11FP-MD-MTSC-03 3 m    
11FP-MD-MTSC-05 5 m    
       

          
                   
                    
          
               
           
              
               


All rights Reserved ©2009-2015 Comtop Connectivity Solutions Inc.

all words
any words
exact phrase
ACDCPowerCable
ACDCPowerCable
ACDCPowerCable
ACDCPowerCable
ACDCPowerCable
ACDCPowerCable